Woman

USA
NorwaySwedenDenmark
Most traded at Netfonds, 17.02.17
Company Last Change Chng%
iPath S&P 500 V... 17.560.060.34%
Direxion Daily G... 26.571.214.77%
Sociedad Quimic... 32.00-1.03-3.12%
DryShips Inc. 4.470.122.76%
Exelixis, Inc. 23.120.472.08%
Real Goods Sola... 2.100.105.00%
The Kraft Heinz... 96.579.2910.64%
iShares MSCI Tu... 36.060.792.24%
Tesla, Inc. 272.233.281.22%
 

Stocks and mutual funds online

Netfonds started development of our online trading platform in 1998. With Netfonds you will have an easy, fast and secure way to trade securities online. Our efficient trading platform will allow you to trade stocks in Norway, Sweden and Denmark. We also offer trading on various European exchanges (through BATS Europe) and the US stock exchanges (Amex, Nasdaq, NYSE). You will also be able to trade a wide range of mutual funds and other types of securities.

 

  • Asset Management: Netfonds Xtra
  • Netfonds PrimeTrader - Our trading platform.
  • Trading on your smart phone (iOS and Android) and on m.netfonds.no
  •  

    Click here to read more about our services.

     

    Besøk oss på Facebook Follow us on Facebook!

    Open an account

    Try Netfonds. Sign up with  BankID  today.

     

      Oslo0.00  0.00%  
    Oslo
      Market overview
      USD / NOK   8.3682  
      EUR / NOK   8.8494  
      EUR / USD   1.0582  
      North Sea Oil   56.25  
      Gold   1233.79  
      Silver   17.95  
      Nasdaq 0.41%  
      Dow Jones 0.00%  
      Stockholm 0.00%  
      Copenhagen 0.00%  
    Layout |  Help |  Print No markets open
    Tuesday 21/02-2017 08:20:50